Descendants of Joseph Cook

Name Index


Abernathy

Living
Living
Living

Adair

Myrtle E. Tracy b.1887 -

Akers

Living

Albea

Living

Alderton

Rebecca P. (Vanosdoll) b.1852 -

Alexander

Living

Allen

John L. b.1891 -

Anderson

Anthony Alan b.1955 - Muncie, Indiana
Living

Applebee

Ada May b.1909 - , Smith County, Kansas

Armstrong

Living

Arnett

Living
Millie b.1896 -

Babb

Living
Blanche b.1898 - Franklin Twp., Grant County, In
Living
David Henry b.1858 - Grant County, Indiana
Donald b.1901 - Grant County, Indiana
Dottie Glee b.1896 - Marion, Indiana
Dwight David b.1894 - Herbst; Grant County, Indiana
Dwight Leo b.1925 - Kokomo, Howard, Indiana
Living
Living
Richard Thomas b.1923 - Anderson, Madison, Indiana
Living

Babcock

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Bare

Living
Living

Barker

Alice Blanche b.1912 -
Alva Joseph b.1911 - Wabash County, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living
Everett Orlando b.1884 -
Freddie Ray b.1905 - Grant County, Indiana
George Wesley b.1920 -
Living
Living
Living
Ira Lee b.1918 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Barnes

Living

Bass

Living
Living
Living
Living

Beck

Charles M. m.1904 -

Benbow

Martha b.1890 - Jewell County, Kansas

Bennett

Living

Blank

Oliver b.1874 -

Blankenship

Living
Living

Boettcher

Living

Bolander

Living
Edwin J. b.1889 - Moscow, Idaho
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Wendall Wayne b.1923 -

Bond

Artelisa b.1857 -
Austin b.1872 -
Calvin b.1830 -
Charles E. -
Clara b.1864 -
Emily b.1842 - Wayne County, Indiana
Emily Ann -
Franklin W. -
Jehiel b.1842 - Indiana
Jesse b.1808 -
Jesse b.1866 -
Jesse I. -
John M. -
Levi b.1815 - Indiana
Lydia b.1837 -
Mahala b.1832 -
Mary m.1867 -
Oliver b.1869 -
Oliver b.1840 - Wayne County, Indiana
Rebecca A. -
Rhoda b.1845 - Wayne County, Indiana
Robert A. -
Thomas J. -
Wesley b.1854 -
William b.1860 -
William b.1834 - Wayne County, Indiana
William P. -

Bowers

Living
Living
Living
Living

Bozell

George Gerald b.1924 - Summitville, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Brady

Mary Agnes b.1862 - Seneca, , Illinois

Bremer

Living

Brewer

Living

Briggs

Dewey b.1898 -

Brott

Living

Brown

Living
Living
Living

Bunton

Jacob m.1902 -
Living

Buroker

Darl Clair b.1911 -
Emmet b.1871 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Living
Noah b.1886 -
Living

Burton

Living
Living
Living
Living

Butler

Living
Living

Butterfield

Eldena b.1892 -

Camp

Living

Canen

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Carl

Living
Eugene Thomas b.1932 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Carlson

Living
Living

Carmichael

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Claude b.1898 - Marion, Indiana
Living
David Edwin b.1921 - Marion, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kathryn Louise b.1935 - Marion, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marguerite b.1929 - Marion, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sallie Mae b.1894 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living

Carol

Living

Cates

Living

Caudill

Living
Living
Living
Living

Chambers

Florence b.1887 -

Charleston

Living

Chism

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Clark

Living
Living
Living
Gayle E. b.1894 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Orilla J. (Anway) b.1855 - Steuben County, Indiana
Living

Clements

Living

Clevenger

Living

Clossin

Living

Cloud

Seth -

Cole

Edna m.1910 -

Colegrove

Agnes Louise b.1922 - Grant County, Indiana
Living

Coleman

Living
Living
Living
Living

Collins

Living
Living
Living
Living

Colwell

Living

Cook

Albert b.1884 -
Albert b.1864 -
Living
Angeline b.1868 - Grant County, Indiana
Anna b.1845 -
Anna b.1811 -
Anna Rosetta b.1865 -
Arazella b.1886 -
Arlena L. b.1894 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Bert Earl W. b.1892 -
Living
Burley (Berla Hana) b.1883 -
Calvin Bond b.1880 -
Living
Charity b.1801 - Deep River Mm, Guilford County, North Carolina
Charity b.1829 - Centerville Indiana Wayne County, In
Charity Bell b.1871 -
Charles Alpheus Cook b.1889 -
Clarkson b.1867 -
Living
Cynthia Ann b.1860 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Living
Dorothy b.1905 -
Edgar L. b.1918 - Grant County, Indiana
Effie A. b.1875 -
Elizabeth b.1848 -
Ellis Orville b.1866 -
Emeline b.1868 -
Emily Ann b.1863 -
Emily Jane b.1856 - Wayne County, Indiana
Emily Jane b.1868 -
Esther Delight b.1911 -
Ethel Adele b.1896 -
Eula Alice b.1891 - Carthage, Missouri
Eva E. b.1889 -
Living
George L. b.1891 -
George W. b.1882 -
Living
Hannah M. b.1838 -
Henry Charles b.1861 -
Living
Living
Isom b.1835 -
Living
Ivy -
Jacob G. b.1832 - Wayne County, Indiana
Jason E. b.1858 -
Jehu b.1806 - Deep River Mm, Guilford County, North Carolina
Living
Jesse B. b.1836 - Wayne County, Indiana
John b.1841 -
John M. b.1862 -
Jonathan S. b.1841 - Wayne County, Indiana
Joseph b.1775 - Deep River Mm, Guilford County, North Carolina
Joseph b.1853 -
Joseph b.1830 - Centerville Indiana Wayne County, In
Josephine Eunice b.1887 -
Living
Levi J. b.1874 -
Lillian Hazel b.1897 - Tracy, Missouri
Lilly b.1886 -
Lurie J. b.1880 -
Lydia b.1837 -
Living
Living
Mary b.1799 - Deep River Mm, , North Carolina
Mary M. b.1863 -
May Clifford b.1910 - Joplin, Mo
Minne b.1862 -
Miranda b.1831 - , Wayne County, Indiana
Miriam b.1856 -
Nancy b.1884 -
Nathan W. b.1847 - Wayne County, Indiana
Nettie Elizabeth b.1873 -
Nina May b.1889 - Carthage, Missouri
Norval Charles b.1894 - Crestline, Kansas
Paul Lavern b.1916 -
Priscilla b.1843 - Centerville, Wayne County, Indiana
Rachel b.1833 -
Rachel b.1814 - Nc
Rachel D. b.1852 - Indiana
Ralph Reginald b.1910 - Joplin, Mo
Living
Ruby Virgil b.1893 -
Ruth Ann b.1870 -
Ruth Ellen b.1857 -
Samuel L. b.1859 -
Samuel S. -
Sarah Ann b.1827 - Wayne County, Indiana
Sarah Jane b.1853 -
Temple b.1839 - Indiana
Thomas P. b.1844 - Wayne County, Indiana
Vada Alice b.1890 -
Verlin Earl b.1890 -
Violet N. b.1892 -
William b.1850 -
William b.1803 - Deep River Mm, , North Carolina
William P. b.1855 -
William S. b.1865 - Near Oskaloosa, Iowa
Zimri b.1808 -

Cosgrove

Living

Costello

Living

Cowden

Living
Living
Living
Living

Cox

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Raymond , Jr. b.1922 -
Rebecca Suzanne b.1947 -
Living

Culbertson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Cummings

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Dailey

Living
Living

Dale

Living

Daniel

Bertram Beverly b.1891 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Daniels

Living
Living

Darland

Living

Darst

Marjorie Jean b.1924 - Marion, Indiana

Daughtery

Living

Davis

Myrtle Salome b.1880 - Argos, Indiana

Delaney

Living

Donaldson

Living
Living

Donovan

Cecille b.1919 -

Dubois

Living
Living

Duckett

Edward b.1875 -

Dunbar

Living

Dunn

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Eagleton

Living

Eakins

John Wesley b.1847 - Meigs Twp., Adams County, Oh

Easterling

Amos m.1854 -
Jason -

Eddy

Living

Ella

Living

Elliott

Living

Ernest

Living

Ernst

Living

Ethel

Living

Farley

Adda Alice b.1881 -

Farmer

Living

Farr

Living

Ferguson

Living

Fick

Living
Oliver A. b.1888 -

Fields

Living
Living
Living
Living

Foltz

Living

Forrester

Living
Dwight E. b.1909 -
Living
William b.1879 -

Fortney

Living
Living

Frantz

Living
Living

Fraser

Living
Living
Living

Fremling

Living

Fry

Elizabeth m.1895 -
Mary E. b.1859 -
Mary E. (R) b.1859 -
Nancy b.1838 -
Nancy (R) b.1838 -
Sarah Ann (Crabtree) b.1836 -

Furness

Living
Living
Norlean b.1916 -

Futrell

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Gallop

Living
Living
Living

Gamble

Living
Living
Living

Garlock

George S. b.1865 -

Gasman

Living

Gephart

Living

Gillespie

Living
Earl Jack b.1927 -
Living

Glessner

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marshall b.1875 -
Living

Gorman

Bertha b.1877 -
Bessie b.1879 -
Earl E. b.1885 -
Effa b.1876 -
Flora E. b.1895 -
Jewett F. b.1881 -
John b.1854 -
Living
Roy A. b.1887 -
Living

Griggs

Bert B. b.1884 -
Living
Living

Grivas

Living

Gryzbacz

Living

Hale

Living

Hall

Living

Handy

Living

Hannah

Living
Living
Living

Hardcastle

Living
Living
Living

Harmon

Living

Harness

Living
Living
Living
Living

Harold

Garl b.1894 -
Robert m.1894 -

Harpel

Living

Harris

Albert b.1861 - Wayne County, Indiana
Charles L. b.1876 -
George B. b.1830 - Near Webster, Wayne County, Indiana
George D. b.1873 -
James G. b.1880 -
Lewis B. b.1865 -
Martha H. b.1878 -
Mary Josephine b.1862 -
Milo J. b.1869 -
Robert b.1884 -
Willis L. b.1871 -
Wilson A. b.1867 -

Hartzell

Living
Living
Norman Franklin b.1929 -
Living
Willard Dewey b.1898 -
Living
Living

Harvey

Sarah b.1823 - Wayne County, Indiana

Haynes

Living

Height

Living

Henderson

Living

Hensler

Living
Living
Living
Living

Hertz

Living

Hewitt

Living

Hill

Living
Living
William m.1878 -

Hockett

Anna Jane b.1833 -
Arthur J. b.1877 -
Bertha C. b.1874 -
Blanchie Bell b.1883 -
Living
Living
E. Victor b.1890 -
Eli b.1836 -
Francis E. b.1883 -
Living
Isom C. b.1859 - Grant County, Indiana
Isom C. (R) b.1859 - Grant County, Indiana
Jennie May b.1888 -
Jonathan L. b.1872 -
Josiah S. b.1858 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Living
Male b.1890 -
Living
Nathan Albert b.1869 - Grant County, Indiana
Noah W. b.1881 -
Living
Ottaway W. b.1862 -
Ruth b.1867 -
Living
William b.1867 -
William Alvin b.1887 -
Zeno b.1884 - Valton, Wi

Hodge

Living
Paul m.1921 - Marion, Indiana

Hodson

Aaron b.1852 -
Living
Living
Emma F. b.1885 -
Ervin A. b.1891 -
Hazel Metta b.1915 -
James R. b.1930 -
Laurance b.1897 -
Lewis Elwood b.1896 -
Mahlon Anderson b.1900 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Metta Marie b.1902 - Grant County, Indiana
Milton B. b.1854 -
Ola Ellen b.1887 -
Living
Tillie b.1891 -
William b.1893 - Grant County, Indiana

Holder

Male b.1971 -
Living
Living

Hollingsworth

Ann b.1864 - , Marshal County, Iowa

Howell

Living
Living
Living
Marion Earl b.1909 - Indiana

Huffman

Living
Living
Living
Rodric Lewis b.1962 -
Roll T. b.1899 -
Living

Huggins

Lawrence F. b.1919 - Blackford County, Indiana
Living
Living

Hupp

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hutchinson

Bonnie M. b.1891 -
Freddie b.1892 -
Lizzie C. b.1889 -
Lucy b.1897 -
Thomas b.1867 -
William b.1895 -

Ingalls

Living

Jackson

Nora b.1885 -

Jamieson

Robert Campbell b.1897 -

Jessup

Sarah A. b.1837 -

Johnson

Living
Lola b.1884 - Franklin County, In

Jones

Annie b.1861 -
Living
Elmer Clyde b.1881 -
Ethel Elizabeth b.1893 -
Henry b.1856 - Randolph County, Indiana
Lacel b.1850 -
Mary Elizaeth b.1852 -
Sarah Ann b.1871 - Near Pierce City, Jasper County, Mo
Thomas b.1812 -
Thomas (R) b.1812 -
Tracy b.1895 -
William Lavern b.1889 -

Kellum

Living

Kelly

Living

Kemp

Malissa Humberger m.1907 -

Kenetcal

Living
Living
Henry m.1905 -

Kennedy

Living

Kent

della b.1879 -

Kenworthy

Alma b.1884 -
Carrie S. b.1889 -
Earl M. b.1888 -
Elbert G. b.1884 -
Josephene b.1894 -
Living
Thomas Clarkson b.1857 -

Kerlin

Lydia E. b.1862 -

Kerr

Verna May b.1895 - , , Tennessee

Key

Living

Kierstead

Living
Living
Living
Larry b.1939 -
Living
Living
Philip b.1935 -
William m.1929 -

Kline

Living

Knight

Living
Living

Knox

Harriet E. b.1874 - Grant County, Indiana
Nelia -

Kohlmorgen

Living
Living

Kufeldt

Living
Living
Living
Living
Walter m.1953 - Jonesboro, Indiana

Kugler

Living
Living

Ladd

Living
Living
Charles S. b.1852 - Franklin Township, Grant County, In
Living
Cicero b.1855 -
Living
Living
Living
Isabell (Isabella) b.1851 - Grant County, Indiana
Joshua Alvadore b.1876 - Franklin Township, Grant County, In
Lena Odessa b.1898 - Franklin Twp.; Grant County, In
Living
Ruth Caroline b.1853 -
Samuel b.1828 - Wayne County, Indiana

Lake

Martha Marie b.1909 - Grant County, Indiana

Land

Hilda d.1925 -

Landis

Living
Living
Living

Landrum

Living
Living
Living

Larson

Living

Latta

Living
David J. b.1859 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ruthie June b.1896 - Hemlock, Indiana
Living
Walter Leroy b.1894 -

Law

Living

Lee

Living
Living
Living
James D. b.1892 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

Lewis

Living
Cinda Joan b.1950 - Marion, Grant County, Indiana
Linda Jane b.1950 - Marion, Grant County, Indiana
Living

Linderman

Clarence b.1879 -
John m.1877 -
Lulu b.1883 -

Lines

Living

Linton

Living

Littler

Living
John b.1883 -
Living
Living

Lloyd

Living
Living
Samuel L. b.1868 -
Living

Lock

Emily J. m.1882 - Grant County, Indiana

Lykens

Calvin b.1854 -
Emily b.1847 -
Hiram b.1846 -
Jackson b.1836 -
Jackson , Jr. b.1880 - Spiceland, Henry County, Indiana
Jesse b.1862 -
Jonas b.1856 -
Lavina b.1845 -
Mary Jane b.1849 -
Nathan b.1851 -
Philip b.1823 - Virginia
Sebastian b.1876 - Spiceland, Henry County, Indiana
Sylvester b.1878 - Spiceland, Henry County, Indiana

MacY

Living

Manning

Living
Living

Marshall

Aaron Alvadore b.1876 -
Alice N. b.1887 - Lelanaw County, Mi
Living
Living
Anna Estella b.1874 - Marion, Indiana
Anna Jane m.1866 - Wayne County, Indiana
Anna Rosetta b.1858 -
Annie N. b.1892 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Benjamin H. b.1890 -
Bertie J. b.1882 - Cherokee County, Ks
Betty Virginia b.1923 - Swayzee, Grant County, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charles E. b.1894 - Arkansas
Charles G. b.1883 -
Living
Chester Arthur b.1903 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Christol b.1893 -
Clarence Cicero b.1875 - Grant County, Indiana
Claudius F. b.1885 - Cherokee County, Kansas
Cleo Allen b.1926 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Eli Brant b.1876 - Wise County, Texas
Living
Ethel R. b.1885 -
Eva J. b.1895 - Grant County, Indiana
Franklin b.1853 - Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
James Jeremiah Alvadore b.1905 -
Living
Living
John A. b.1879 -
John R. b.1888 - Grant County, Indiana
Joseph G. b.1883 -
Joshua b.1816 - Surry County, Nc
Living
Levi F. b.1877 -
Lewis A. b.1935 -
Margaret Joan b.1928 -
Mary Ann b.1944 - Indianapolis, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Osborn b.1890 -
Living
Raymond Lee b.1956 - Itazuke Air Force Base, Japan
Living
Living
Living
Rosetta b.1894 -
Ruth Caroline b.1896 -
Ruth Elmina b.1881 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Tammy Michelle b.1965 -
Living
Verdia Loretta b.1888 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Living
William Riley b.1855 -
William Riley (R) b.1855 -
William S. b.1881 - Grant County, Indiana

Matchett

Living

Mathews

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Mauller

Living

McAllister

Living
Living
Living

McClain

Ruby -

McCorkle

Living

McGraw

Living

McKinney

Belle Porter m.1906 -

McNiel

Living
Living
Living

Miller

Ada b.1907 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Melvin b.1891 -
Orpha b.1895 -
Pete D. b.1918 -
Rebecca Ann b.1853 -
Romulus b.1869 -
Living
Una Alice b.1893 -

Mittlestedt

Living

Moffitt

Living

Moloch

Living

Moon

Alonzo b.1880 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Clyde B. b.1887 - , Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Living
Enoch L. b.1852 -
Esther A. b.1885 -
Living
Ida E. m.1905 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lloyd D. b.1883 -
Lois Jane -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Orpha L. b.1889 - , Jewell County, Kansas
Quintillius V. b.1860 - Palo, Lynn County, Iowa
Living
Ruth b.1896 -
Living

Moore

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Morrise

Living

Mughler

Living

Murphry

Margaret A. m.1853 -

Naylor

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Nelson

Living
Living
Living
Living

Newby

Living
Living
Living
Living

Newton

Wilma Maggie b.1903 - Grant County, Indiana

Nichols

Living

Nielson

Living
Living
Howard J. b.1925 -
Living
Living

Nordahl

Living
Living

O'Brien

Living

O'Neall

Living
Living
Marion Kelly b.1876 - , Jewell County, Kansas

Orr

Living

Overman

Daniel m.1879 -

Pallins

Living

Parnell

Living

Patterson

Rachel m.1839 - , , Indiana

Pauley

Living

Perez

Living

Perkins

Living
Living

Peters

Living
Living
Living
Living

Phelps

John Rider b.1893 -
Margaret Ann b.1933 - Kansas City, , Missouri

Pike

Mary b.1812 - Wayne County, Indiana

Piper

Willis Dexter b.1925 - Des Moines, Polk County, Iowa

Post

Allen H. b.1883 -

Potter

Rachel b.1801 - Nc

Pratt

Living

Presnall

Martha E. b.1853 -

Pryor

Harold Eugene b.1946 -
Living
Living
Living
Roy Lewis b.1920 - Indianapolis, Indiana

Purvis

Mary b.1838 -
Sarah b.1829 -

Ratcliff

Living
Albert W. b.1851 - , Howard County, Indiana
Anna Maria b.1859 - , Marshall County, Iowa
Living
Bertha A. b.1889 - Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Living
Living
Clara Ethel b.1891 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Eleanor J. b.1884 - , Jewell County, Kansas
Eli b.1829 - , Wayne County, Indiana
Eli R. b.1898 - Burr Oak Twp, Jewell County, Kansas
Enos H. b.1886 - , Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Eva Grace b.1894 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
Floyd Willis b.1884 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
Francis M. b.1896 - , Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Living
Living
Living
Isom Cook b.1856 - Bangor, Marshall County, Iowa
Janie Elizabeth b.1886 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Living
Leo Willis b.1920 - Santa Ana, , California
Lester C. b.1892 - , Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Living
Loren A. b.1900 - , Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Lydia Jane b.1865 - , Marshall County, Iowa
Marion O. b.1903 - , Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Mary Emily b.1853 - , Howard County, Indiana
May Marinda b.1881 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
Mildred Bertha b.1897 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
Myrtle Agnes b.1883 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
Nellie Tina b.1890 - Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Living
Patricia Jane b.1951 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Raymundo

Living

Reed

Living
Living
Living

Reign

Living

Reinke

Frederick Laurence b.1870 -

Renner

Living

Rhoades

Living
Living
Living
Living

Ringo

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Ritchie

Living

Roberts

Daisy Ethel b.1895 -

Robertson

Living
Lillian b.1883 -

Rock

Clarence Canada b.1897 -

Rodgers

Living
Living
Living

Romine

Roe b.1884 -

Roney

Irene d.1973 - Anderson, Indiana

Ruckman

Living

Rue

Nellie A. b.1870 -

Saighman

Living
Living
Living

Sample

Living

Sanborn

Living

Sanders

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Schrader

Living

Scott

Elizabeth b.1886 -
Florence b.1882 -
Living

Shafer

Albert Ray b.1908 - Grant County, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Charles b.1877 -
Charles F. b.1904 - Marion, Grant County, Indiana
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Sharp

Ellen b.1860 -

Shaw

Sylvas Gettie m.1910 - Grant County, Indiana

Shell

Living
Living

Shideler

Living

Shields

Dayton b.1888 -
Elmer C. b.1913 -
Living
Living
Vaughn D. b.1911 -

Shrayer

Maggie m.1877 -

Shuck

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ralph Paul b.1895 -
Living

Silverthorn

Living
Living
Living

Simler

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Frank b.1890 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Simpson

Living
Living
Living
Living

Slavens

Living
Living
John Fowler b.1915 - Waukee, Dallas County, Iowa
Living
Living

Small

Living
Flossie b.1881 - Valton, Sauk County, Wi
Living
Living
Ruth b.1804 - , Grayson County, Virginia

Smith

Goldie b.1894 -
Living
Living
Mary b.1860 -
Living
Living
Russell Emerson b.1899 -
Living
Living
William b.1843 -

Smizer

Living

Snow

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Sparks

Laura M. b.1870 -

Sramek

Living

Steele

Living

Street

Eunice -

Strong

Living
Living
Living
Living

Swindell

Living

Taylor

Living
Living

Teuder

Hester Edna b.1897 -

Tharp

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Thompson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Toler

Leatha Gail b.1895 -

Tomlinson

Living

Trivette

Living
Living
James M. B. b.1884 -
Living
Living
Living
Richard Leon b.1916 -
Living
Living
Living

Truxler

Ellen m.1907 -

Tuominen

Olga W. b.1887 - Finland

Vanlue

Lois b.1935 -

Vermilion

Living

Virginia

[Unknown] d.1997 -

Vossler

Living

Walsh

Almond C. b.1895 -
Living
Charles b.1865 -
Living
Living
Mamie H. b.1893 -
Living

Walther

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Wamsley

Living
Russell b.1914 -

Warren

Alta Pearl b.1908 -
Living

Watters

Living
Living
Charles Edgar b.1886 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Weaver

Living

Wehausen

Bertha b.1883 -

Wehlerman

Living
Living
Richard Charles b.1943 - Indianapolis, Indiana

Wells

Living

Welsh

Living
Living
Living

Whitaker

Elizettie b.1869 -

White

Living

Wickersham

Lydia b.1777 - New Garden Mm, , North Carolina

Wilder

Living

Wilkins

Living

Willcox

Living
Living

Williams

Absalom b.1775 - , , North Carolina
Austin Palmer b.1920 - Goldwaithe, Texas
Living
Living
Living
Henry b.1849 -
Henry b.1837 - Wayne County, Indiana
Ida b.1878 -
Jehiel b.1821 - Indiana
John m.1865 -
John b.1794 - Westfield, Nc
John b.1826 - Indiana
Living
Louisa b.1845 -
Lydia b.1817 - Indiana
Matilda b.1819 - Indiana
May -
Nancy b.1824 -
Living
Olive -
Olive Jane b.1868 -
Living
Sarah Jane b.1840 -
Living
Viola -

Wilson

Living
Living

Wimmer

Living
Living
Living

Winings

Living

Wolfe

Living

Wolverton

Living

Wood

Living
Living
Living

Woodard

Leora b.1892 -

Woodcock

Living
Living
Living

Wright

Living
Carl M. b.1895 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
James Floyd b.1900 -
Living
John A. G. b.1897 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lewis Edgar b.1893 -
Living
Maud B. b.1888 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Vernon Raymond b.1891 -
William b.1863 - Bedford County, Pennsylvania
Living

Yeater

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Yoder

Living
David b.1895 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

York

Living
Living
Carl Custer b.1891 - Grant Twp, Osborne County, Kansas
Living
Helen Marie b.1919 - Valley Junction, Polk County, Iowa
Marjorie Ann b.1924 - Valley Junction, Polk County, Iowa
Robert Arden b.1922 - Valley Junction, Polk County, Iowa
Living


Surname List